BHV-Alpen-Challenge
Winter-Cup 2017


Aktuelles

Cup-Wertung

C. E. Snowcross Trophy

Termine:

14.01.2017
Eberfing
abgesagt

21.01.2017
22.01.2017
Neukirchen

05.02.2017
Mainburg
abgesagt

18.02.2017
19.02.2017
Neukirchen

04.03.2017
05.03.2017
Hollersbach

25.03.2017
26.03.2017
Kartitsch


Reglement
Ausschreibungen
Wertung
Nenngeld
Teilnahme-
bedingungen


Rückblick:
2015
2016



über uns
Sponsoren
Fotos + Videos
Presse
Impressum


BHV-Speedhill-Cup
2017


Motorrad
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen II
Achrainer Toni
Hopfgarten / mbMotoparts-Racing
45
Assmair Markus
Virgen / KTM Hauthaler
5
Berger Patrick
Matrei in Osttirol
203
Brandstätter Martin
Kirchberg / mbMotoparts-Racing
37
Bstieler Matthias
Prögraten / Enduroteam Virgental
21
Ebner Walter
3012
Eder Thomas
Uttendorf / Kleinlehnberg
22
Egger Alberto
24
Ennsmann Alexander
Rauris / 2 Rad Breinlinger
12
Ettl Manuel
Mittersill / Ettl Racing Team
19
Fercher Moritz
Obervellach / E.C.O.
4127
Fuchs Matthias
Sillian / Team Gazzo&Dei
46
Ganschnigo Stefan4018
Gasser Marco
Virgen / Bacher Skidoo
13
Gruber Patrick
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
30
Grünbacher Stefan
11
Güller John
10
Hagleitner Manuel
Saalfelden / mbMotoparts-Racing
6
Hinterholzer Martin
Waakirchen / MCC Hausham
10
Hofmann Robert
Außervillgraten / Sport Sunny
38
Huber Stefan
Aurolzmünster / Bumsn Racing
31
Iwanek Martin
28
Jäger Johannes
Götzens / X-Moto
14
Kreuzer Stefan
Grossarl / Enduro Team Grossarl
30
Lambauer Johannes
26
Lassacher Dominik
Goassstall Racing / Hollersbach
8
Lasshofer Christoph
3
Leber Manuel
Mureck / MSV Oberrakitsch
47
Lemberger Bernhard
Geiersberg / Bumsn Racing
44
Lintner Josef
Unterammergau / WSV Unterammergau
42
Margreiter Martin
Westendorf / mbMotoparts-Racing
43
Mattersberger Andreas
8
Mattersberger Rene
Matrei in Osttirol
3514
Mittendorfer Michael
Geiersberg / Bumsn Racing
25
Monitzer Jakob
Kitzbühel / mbMotoparts-Racing
365
Monitzer Mathias
Kitzbühel / mbMotoparts-Racing
3920
Neumaier Hannes
19
Nocker Dominik
Zirl / Yamaha Action Team
18
Oberacher Lorenz
30
Ortner Martin
Matrei in Osttirol / Team KTM Walzer
2
Pessentheiner Martin
Rauris / MSC Rauris
1133
Pristavec Berto
23
Rager Johann
Frankenburg / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
94
Rappensberger Franz
1
Riedmann Christoph
Hopfgarten / mbMotoparts-Racing
50
Ritter Niclas
31
Rodlsberger Florian
52
Rotter Andreas
6
Salfellner Markus
Geiersberg / Bumsn Racing
48
Schipflinger Philip
Westendorf / mbMotoparts-Racing
26
Schneider Manuel
Dölsach / MSC Döllsach
12
Schuwerk Simon Stefan
Kron / Getränke Schuwerk
77
Schwab Harry
33
Schwab Josef
Mittersill
5215
Schwarzenbacher Matthias
21
Schweiger Simon
25
Seidl Thomas
Rauris / Msc Rauris
30
Seiler Leonhard
24
Stanger Andreas
29
Steiner Christian
Niedernsill / Rameis Racing Team
413
Strasser Daniel
Kartitsch
34
Tengg Luca
Abfaltersbach
23
Thaler Johannes
Thiersee / mbMotoparts-Racing
33
Wahrstätter Florian
Axams / X-Moto
15
Walder Martin
Außervillgraten
17
Werlberger Peter
17
Windhager Alexander
Eberschwang / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
169
Winkler Markus
16
Wurzrainer Andreas
Hopfgarten / mbMotoparts-Racing
50
Zeilinger Thomas
Eberschwang / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
3222

Side by Side
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen II
Bierbaumer Jens
St. Kanzian / B&B Racing Team
1-
Linne Peter
Reichelsheim / Linne Racing
2-
Mösl Daniel
Telfs / Yamaha Action Team
3-

ATV
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen II
Berger Johann
2
Gump Reinhold
Hirschbach / Quadhawks
2
Kohlroser Johannes
Murek / MSV Oberrakitsch
5
Kok Johann
Hitzhofen / Rusty Business Racing Team
11
Lippert Christian
Unterammergau / WSV Unterammergau
33
Stefan Winklhofer
4
Tromayer Lukas
4

Quad
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen II
Bischoff Stephan
Alsfeld / MSC-Angenrod
15
Brunner Hansi
Eberfing / Quad-Team-Oberland
146
Eder Rudi
Vilshofen / Quadfreunde Beutelsbach
6
Färber Dominik
Waldkirchen / Hillmann Quadracing
20
Förster Florian
Attenkirchen / Quad-Team-Oberland
12
Fleckinger Klaus
Pettnau / Rox Orion Team
11
Gotthalmseder Kurt
Eberschwang / Hasi Moto Racing Team
5
Grzeskowiak Bartlomiej
München / Poland Team
1721
Härtl Thomas
Beutelsbach / Quadfreunde Beutelsbach
35
Hahnke Matthias
Lautertal / MSC-Angenrod
16
Köstler Thomas
25
Liszkowski Damian
Ismanig / Poland Team
94
Maller Christian
Murek / MSV Oberrakitsch
26
Messing Raphael
Habach / Quad-Team-Oberland
1917
Meyer Martin
Sindelsdorf / Quad-Team-Oberland
13
Meyer Matthias
Sindelsdorf / Quad-Team-Oberland
10
Modl Kevin
Schneegattern / Gröpl Racing
23
Mühlburger Markus
Matrei
82
Rainer Martin
Sindelsdorf / Quad-Team-Oberland
1110
Reisinger Johann
22
Reisinger Rudolf
24
Reisinger Stefan
11
Reisinger Tomi
23
Ruggenthaler Josef
Matrei
239
Ruhl Marc
Herbstein
22
Sams Alexander
Mondsee
715
Schörz Oliver
Gramastetten / Hasi Moto Racing Team
4
Schmiedl Roman
Oberellach / EC Obervellach
2618
Schnögg Manfred
Walchensee
2116
Schürz Oliver
8
Tinkl Markus
Matrei / Raud Team Iseltal
1814
Tromayer Stephan
19
Unterweger Andreas
Flattach / EC Obervellach
2412
Wagner Jonas
13
Wagner Matthias
20
Windhager Alexander
7

Motorschlitten
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen II
Angerer Martin
Götzens / Bacher Racing Team
62
Bacher Andreas
Saalfelden / Holleis Racing Team
513
Baumgartner Christoph
Kollerschlag / MSC Kollerschlag
20
Böck Alexander
15
Brandstätter Kai
Kirchberg / mb Motoparts-Racing
28
Ecker Simon
15
Egger Gerhard
19
Eisner Mario
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
13
Gabriel Corinna
Ulrichsberg / Motorschlittenfreunde Ulrichsberg
32
Geisler Manuel
Mühlbach / Bacher Racing Team
2311
Gritsch Johannes
Sölden / Bacher Racing Team
16
Haller Mario
Sölden / Bacher Racing Team
29
Haritzer Josef
18
Hattinger Robert
Altenhof / Bacher Racing Team
1116
Karl Julian
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
1922
Krenn Johannes
Kollerschlag / MSC Kollerschlag
17
Krenn Thomas
Kollerschlag / MSC Kollerschlag
21
Kutschera Patrik
Treuchtlingen / Extreme-Quad-Brombachsee
3210
Le?nik Toma?
Slovcenia / FPL Pu?nik
26
Leitner Daniel
17
Maier Franz
14
Mauga Gabriel Martin
20
Messner Rupert
Rauris / Bacher Racing Team
16
Mösl Benny
Telfs / Yamaha Action Team
2
Musch Roberto
94
Reuther Oliver
Sayda / Snow X Team
4
Richtsfeld David
1
Schmalnauer Hubert
Bad Goisern
24
Schneeberger Dominik
Kollerschlag / Bacher Racing Team
12
Schober Stefan
229
Suntinger Christian
147
Suntinger Fabio
Größkirchheim / Domenig Racingteam
30
Suntinger Markus
27
Thaler Lukas
Sölden / Bacher Racing Team
188
Tottewitz Axel
Karlsruhe / Team Jetsafe
105
Ullmann Jens
Grünhain Bacher Racing Team
3
Unterrainer Michael
12
Urmann Patrick
Ulrichsberg / Motorschlittenfreunde Ulrichsberg
7
Waizenauer Alex
21
Weigel Tino
Grünhain / Bacher Racing Team
25
Zanet Roland
Pozza di Fassa / Bacher Racing Team
83

BHV-Alpen-Challenge-Cup
BHV-Bacher-Skidoo-Cup
2017

Kinder
(1=teilgenommen, keine Wertung!)
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Bacher Harald jun.
Bacher Racing Team / mühlbach
1
Lienbacher Alexander
1
Musch Benjamin
1
Panik Johanna-Ina
Yamaha Action Team / Wien
1
Rachelsperger Lena
Bacher Racing Team / mühlbach
11

Jugendliche
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Modl Kevin
11
Schürz Oliver
22

Motorrad
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Eder Thomas
Quadfreunde Beutelsbach / Vilshofen
5
Gensbichler Hannes
8
Glück Herbert
7
Haun Christian
4
Hölzl Roman
Wald
2
Huber Stefan
Bumsn Racing / Aurolzmünster
3
Kappacher Hannes
6
Kinigadner Klaus
5
Kisslinger Stefan
11
Lassacher Dominik
3
Lemberger Bernhard
Bumsn Racing / Geiersberg
4
Margesin Christoph
9
Nocker Dominik
Yamaha Action Team / Zirl
18
Rager Johann
35
Rothhaupt Christoph
1
Salfellner Markus
Bumsn Racing / Geiersberg
8
Schwab Harry
21
Schwab Josef
7
Steiner Christian
122
Windhager Alexander
Hasi-Moto Racing Team / Eberschwang
6104
Zeilinger Thomas
Hasi-Moto Racing Team / Eberschwang
796

Side by Side
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Heinrich Renato
8
Huber Franz
6
Illek Wolfgang
7
Jesacher Peter
3
Kinigadner Hannes
1
Kinigadner Heinz
2
Kinigadner Klaus
5
Linne Peter
Linne Racing / Reichelsheim
2
Mösl Daniel
Yamaha Action Team / Telfs
141

ATV
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Bachmaier Ronald
2
Berger Johann
5
Bostjan Zabret
TEAM MAMUT / kranj
3
Gump Reinhold
Quadhawks / Hirschbach
1
Kok Johann
Rusty Business Racing Team / Hitzhofen
211
Lippert Christian
WSV Unterammergau / Unterammergau
442
Tromayer Lukas
33

Quad
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Albrecht Andreas
Untersöchering
26
Albrecht Josef
Untersöchering
32
Atlija Primo?
Kranj
12
Bischoff Stephan
MSC Angenrod / Alsfeld
5
Brunner Hansi
Quad-Team-Oberland / Eberfing
1556
Dellinger Ralf
37
Eder Rudi
Quadfreunde Beutelsbach / Vilshofen
17
Fabiani Igor
BAUR Gruppe Maxxis Deutschland / Krize
23
Färber Dominik
Hillmann Quadracing / Waldkirchen
13
Fleckinger Klaus
Rox Orion / Pettnau
121
Förster Florian
Quadteam oberland / Sindelsdorf
3212
Gamsjäger Klaus
16
Gastl Alexander
Quad Team Oberland / Habach
29
Gotthalmseder Kurt
Hasi Moto Racing Team / Eberschwang
11
Grzeskowiak Bartlomiej
team Poland / München
3719
Gurschler Paul
Quad Team Oberland / Murnau
1818
Hahnke Matthias
MSC-ANGENROD / Lautertal
37
Härtl Thomas
Quadfreunde Beutelsbach / Beutelsbach
44
Koprivnik Matevz
8
Köstler Thomas
23
Liszkowski Damian
Poland Team / Ismanig
3221
Maller Christian
MSV Oberrrakitsch / Mureck
37
Messing Raphael
Quad Team Oberland / Habach
2417
Meyer Martin
Quad Team Oberland / Sindelsdorf
61511
Meyer Matthias
Quad Team Oberland / Sindelsdorf
1614
Miller Thomas
Hofheim
10
Modl Kevin
Gröpl Racing / Schneegattern
312
Mühlburger Markus
Quad Team iseltal / Matrei
1467
Rainer Martin
Quad Team Iseltal / Matrei in Osttirol
279
reisinger johann
Waidler Quad Racing / Lalling
2329
Reisinger Patrick
Waidler Quad Racing / Lalling
20
Reisinger Rudi
Waidler Quad Racing / Winzer
2824
Reisinger Stefan
Waidler Quad Racing / Lalling
929
Reisinger Tomi
22
Reisinger Tommy
Waidler Quad Racing / Winzer
21
Ruggenthaler Josef
Matrei i.o.
3773
Ruhl Marc
Herbstein
22
Sams Alexander
Mondsee
813
Schnögg Manfred
205
Schretter Anton
Quad Team Oberland
7
Schürz Oliver
Hasi-Moto Racing Team / Gramastetten
25104
Tinkl Markus
Quad Team Iseltal / Matrei in Osttirol
19298
Tromayer Stephan
1210
Wagner Jonas
29
Wagner Matthias
29
Webler Konrad
11
Weiskopf Marco
9

Motorschlitten
NameNeukirchen INeukirchen IIHollersbach
Angerer Martin
Bacher racing Team / Götzens
113
Arnold Alexander
6
Bäck Alexander
16
Brandstätter Christoph
5
Brandstätter Jochen
Bacher Racing Team / Mörtschach
1268
Brandstätter Kai
Astner Jäger / Mörtschach
241111
Demarch Lukas
Mals im Vinschgau
24
Demarch Markus
Mals im Vinschgau
24
Ecker Simon
15
Frei Marc
1
Geisler Manuel
Bacher Racing Team / Mühlbach
13104
Hattinger Robert
Bacher Racing Team / Altenhof / Hausruck
1413
Heinrich Marcel
9
Krenn Johannes
MSC Kollerschlag / Kollerschlag
1
Krenn Thomas
MSC Kollerschlag / Kollerschlag
99
Kronreif Michael
7
Kutschera Patrik
Bacher Racing Team / Neukirchen am Großvenediger
1075
Lesnik Tomas
Bumsn Racing / Geiersberg
16
Mauga Gabriel Martin
15
Mösl Benny
Yamaha Action Team / Telfs
742
Musch Roberto
bacher racing team / Krumhermersdorf
3515
Reuther Oliver
Snow X Team / Sayda
6
Richtsfeld David
1
Schmalnauer Hubert
Bad Goisern
1812
Schneeberger Dominik
Bacher Racing Team / Kollerschlag
42
Schrempf Christopher
14
Suntinger Markus
24
Tottewitz Axel
TEAM JETSAFE / Karlsruhe
17810
Ullmann Jens
Bacher-Racing-Team, MC Grünhain / Grünhain-Beierfeld
24
Urmann Patrick
Motorschlittenfreunde Ulrichsberg / Ulrichsberg
8
Walchofer Johannes
13
Weigel Tino
Bacher-Racing-Team, MC Grünhain / Grünhain - Beierfeld
2412
Zanet Roland
Bacher-Racing-Team / Pozza di Fassa
2316

Cup-Ergebnisse der Vorjahre
2016
2015