BHV-Alpen-Challenge
Winter-Cup 2018


Aktuelles

Cup-Wertung

C. E. Snowcross Trophy (CEST)

CEST-Lizenz

Termine BHV:

20.01.2018
21.01.2018
Neukirchen

28.01.2018
Habach (DE) abgesagt

17.02.2018
18.02.2018
Neukirchen

24.02.2018
Habach (DE)

10.03.2018
11.03.2018
Kartitsch

Termine CEST:

27.01.2018
Les Mosses

10.02.2018
11.02.2018
Neukirchen

24.03.2018
25.03.2018
Livigno


Rückblick:
2015
2016
2017


Fotos + Videos


Reglement
Ausschreibungen
Wertung
Nenngeld
Teilnahme-
bedingungen



über uns
Presse
Impressum


BHV-Speedhill-Cup
2017

Motorräder - side by side - ATV - Quad - Skidoo

Motorrad

21.01.17
18.02.17
Platz
Achrainer Toni
Hopfgarten / mbMotoparts-Racing
45
64
Assmair Markus
Virgen / KTM Hauthaler
5
19
Berger Patrick
Matrei in Osttirol
20
3
5
Brandstätter Martin
Kirchberg / mbMotoparts-Racing
37
59
Bstieler Matthias
Prögraten / Enduroteam Virgental
21
37
Ebner Walter
Dölsach / KFZ Ebner Racing Team
30
12
8
Eder Thomas
Uttendorf / Kleinlehnberg
22
39
Egger Alberto
Matrei
24
42
Ennsmann Alexander
Rauris / 2 Rad Breinlinger
12
27
Ettl Manuel
Mittersill / Ettl Racing Team
19
35
Fercher Moritz
Obervellach / E.C.O.
41
27
15
Fuchs Matthias
Sillian / Team Gazzo&Dei
46
65
Ganschnigo Stefan
Jochberg / Mb Motoparts-racing
40
18
12
Gasser Marco
Virgen / Bacher Skidoo
13
28
Gruber Patrick
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
30
50
Grünbacher Stefan
Oberlienz / Malefizn
11
26
Güller John
Waakirchen / MCC Hausham
10
24
Hagleitner Manuel
Saalfelden / mbMotoparts-Racing
6
20
Hinterholzer Martin
Waakirchen / MCC Hausham
10
24
Hofmann Robert
Außervillgraten / Sport Sunny
38
60
Huber Stefan
Aurolzmünster / Bumsn Racing
31
54
Iwanek Martin
Rauris / MSC- Rauris
28
48
Jäger Johannes
Götzens / X-Moto
14
29
Kreuzer Stefan
Grossarl / Enduro Team Grossarl
30
50
Lambauer Johannes
Rauris / MSC Rauris
26
46
Lassacher Dominik
Goassstall Racing / Hollersbach
8
22
Lasshofer Christoph
Hollersbach
3
18
Leber Manuel
Mureck / MSV Oberrakitsch
47
66
Lemberger Bernhard
Geiersberg / Bumsn Racing
44
63
Lintner Josef
Unterammergau / WSV Unterammergau
42
61
Margreiter Martin
Westendorf / mbMotoparts-Racing
43
62
Mattersberger Andreas
Matrei
8
22
Mattersberger Rene
Matrei in Osttirol
35
14
10
Mittendorfer Michael
Geiersberg / Bumsn Racing
25
44
Monitzer Jakob
Kitzbühel / mbMotoparts-Racing
36
5
7
Monitzer Mathias
Kitzbühel / mbMotoparts-Racing
39
20
13
Neumaier Hannes
Mittersill
19
35
Nocker Dominik
Zirl / Yamaha Action Team
18
34
Oberacher Lorenz
Kitzbühel / Mb Motoparts-racing
30
50
Ortner Martin
Matrei in Osttirol / Team KTM Walzer
2
17
Pessentheiner Martin
Rauris / MSC Rauris
11
33
9
Pristavec Berto
Obervellach / Enduroclub Obervellach
23
40
Rager Johann
Frankenburg / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
9
4
2
Rappensberger Franz
Krün / MSC Krün-Wallgau
1
16
Riedmann Christoph
Hopfgarten / mbMotoparts-Racing
50
68
Ritter Niclas
31
54
Rodlsberger Florian
52
70
Rotter Andreas
Rauris / Msc Rauris
6
20
Salfellner Markus
Geiersberg / Bumsn Racing
48
67
Schipflinger Philip
Westendorf / mbMotoparts-Racing
26
46
Schneider Manuel
Dölsach / MSC Döllsach
1
2
1
Schuwerk Simon Stefan
Kron / Getränke Schuwerk
7
7
3
Schwab Harry
Mittersill / Rameis Racing Team
33
56
Schwab Josef
Mittersill / Beta Austria
52
15
14
Schwarzenbacher Matthias
Mittersill
21
37
Schweiger Simon
Söll / Fuawercha
25
44
Seidl Thomas
Rauris / Msc Rauris
30
50
Seiler Leonhard
24
42
Stanger Andreas
Jochberg / Mb Motoparts-racing
29
49
Steiner Christian
Niedernsill / Rameis Racing Team
4
13
4
Strasser Daniel
Kartitsch
34
58
Tengg Luca
Abfaltersbach
23
40
Thaler Johannes
Thiersee / mbMotoparts-Racing
33
56
Wahrstätter Florian
Axams / X-Moto
15
30
Walder Martin
Außervillgraten
17
32
Werlberger Peter
Söll / Fuawercha
17
32
Windhager Alexander
Eberschwang / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
16
9
6
Winkler Markus
Rauris / Msc Rauris
16
31
Wurzrainer Andreas
Hopfgarten / mbMotoparts-Racing
50
68
Zeilinger Thomas
Eberschwang / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
32
22
11

nach oben
Motorräder - side by side - ATV - Quad - Skidoo

Side by Side

21.01.17
18.02.17
Platz
Bierbaumer Jens
St. Kanzian / B&B Racing Team
1
1
Linne Peter
Reichelsheim / Linne Racing
2
2
Mösl Daniel
Telfs / Yamaha Action Team
3
3

nach oben
Motorräder - side by side - ATV - Quad - Skidoo

ATV

21.01.17
18.02.17
Platz
Berger Johann
Maxhütte-Haidhof
2
3
Gump Reinhold
Hirschbach / Quadhawks
2
3
Kohlroser Johannes
Murek / MSV Oberrakitsch
5
7
Kok Johann
Hitzhofen / Rusty Business Racing Team
1
1
1
Lippert Christian
Unterammergau / WSV Unterammergau
3
3
2
Tromayer Lukas
Alland
4
5
Winklhofer Stefan
4
5

nach oben
Motorräder - side by side - ATV - Quad - Skidoo

Quad

21.01.17
18.02.17
Platz
Bischoff Stephan
Alsfeld / MSC-Angenrod
15
26
Brunner Hansi
Eberfing / Quad-Team-Oberland
14
6
7
Eder Rudi
Vilshofen / Quadfreunde Beutelsbach
6
19
Färber Dominik
Waldkirchen / Hillmann Quadracing
20
29
Fleckinger Klaus
Pettnau / Rox Orion Team
1
1
1
Förster Florian
Attenkirchen / Quad-Team-Oberland
12
23
Gotthalmseder Kurt
Eberschwang / Hasi Moto Racing Team
5
18
Grzeskowiak Bartlomiej
München / Poland Team
17
21
15
Hahnke Matthias
Lautertal / MSC-Angenrod
16
27
Härtl Thomas
Beutelsbach / Quadfreunde Beutelsbach
3
5
3
Köstler Thomas
Greding / Extreme-Quad-Brombachsee
25
35
Liszkowski Damian
Ismanig / Poland Team
9
4
6
Maller Christian
Murek / MSV Oberrakitsch
26
36
Messing Raphael
Habach / Quad-Team-Oberland
19
17
12
Meyer Martin
Sindelsdorf / Quad-Team-Oberland
13
24
Meyer Matthias
Sindelsdorf / Quad-Team-Oberland
10
21
Modl Kevin
Schneegattern / Gröpl Racing
2
3
2
Mühlburger Markus
Matrei
8
2
4
Rainer Martin
Sindelsdorf / Quad-Team-Oberland
11
10
8
Reisinger Johann
Lalling / Waidler Quad Racing
22
31
Reisinger Rudolf
Winzer / Waidler Quad Racing
24
34
Reisinger Stefan
Lalling / Waidler Quad Racing
11
22
Reisinger Tomi
Winzer / Waidler Quad Racing
23
33
Ruggenthaler Josef
Matrei
23
9
10
Ruhl Marc
Herbstein
22
31
Sams Alexander
Mondsee
7
15
9
Schmiedl Roman
Oberellach / EC Obervellach
26
18
16
Schnögg Manfred
Walchensee
21
16
14
Schörz Oliver
Gramastetten / Hasi Moto Racing Team
4
8
5
Tinkl Markus
Matrei / Raud Team Iseltal
18
14
10
Tromayer Stephan
Alland
19
28
Unterweger Andreas
Flattach / EC Obervellach
24
12
12
Wagner Jonas
Otterwisch / Team Dreckspatzen
13
24
Wagner Matthias
Otterwisch / Team Dreckspatzen
20
29
Windhager Alexander
Eberschwang / Hasi-Moto Racing Team
7
20

nach oben
Motorräder - side by side - ATV - Quad - Skidoo

Motorschlitten

21.01.17
18.02.17
Platz
Angerer Martin
Götzens / Bacher Racing Team
6
2
2
Bacher Andreas
Saalfelden / Holleis Racing Team
5
13
6
Baumgartner Christoph
Kollerschlag / MSC Kollerschlag
20
30
Böck Alexander
15
23
Brandstätter Kai
Kirchberg / mb Motoparts-Racing
28
38
Ecker Simon
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
15
24
Egger Gerhard
Diersbach / Team Reitplatzbau.at
19
29
Eisner Mario
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
13
21
Gabriel Corinna
Ulrichsberg / Motorschlittenfreunde Ulrichsberg
32
41
Geisler Manuel
Mühlbach / Bacher Racing Team
23
11
11
Gritsch Johannes
Sölden / Bacher Racing Team
16
25
Haller Mario
Sölden / Bacher Racing Team
29
39
Haritzer Josef
Großkircheim
18
28
Hattinger Robert
Altenhof / Bacher Racing Team
11
16
9
Karl Julian
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
19
22
12
Krenn Johannes
Kollerschlag / MSC Kollerschlag
17
26
Krenn Thomas
Kollerschlag / MSC Kollerschlag
21
32
Kutschera Patrik
Treuchtlingen / Extreme-Quad-Brombachsee
32
10
13
Le?nik Toma?
Slovcenia / FPL Pu?nik
26
36
Leitner Daniel
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
17
26
Maier Franz
Niedernsill / Holleis Racing Team
14
22
Mauga Gabriel Martin
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
20
30
Messner Rupert
Rauris / Bacher Racing Team
1
6
1
Mösl Benny
Telfs / Yamaha Action Team
2
15
Musch Roberto
Krumhermersdorf / Bacher Racing Team
9
4
4
Reuther Oliver
Sayda / Snow X Team
4
17
Richtsfeld David
Kollerschlag / Msc Kollerschlag
1
14
Schmalnauer Hubert
Bad Goisern
24
34
Schneeberger Dominik
Kollerschlag / Bacher Racing Team
12
19
Schober Stefan
Grosskirchheim / Domenig Racing team
22
9
10
Suntinger Christian
Großkirchheim / Domenig racingteam
14
7
7
Suntinger Fabio
Größkirchheim / Domenig Racingteam
30
40
Suntinger Markus
27
37
Thaler Lukas
Sölden / Bacher Racing Team
18
8
8
Tottewitz Axel
Karlsruhe / Team Jetsafe
10
5
5
Ullmann Jens
Grünhain / Bacher Racing Team
3
16
Unterrainer Michael
Nussdorf-Debant
12
19
Urmann Patrick
Ulrichsberg / Motorschlittenfreunde Ulrichsberg
7
18
Waizenauer Alex
Diersbach / Team Reitplatzbau.at
21
32
Weigel Tino
Grünhain / Bacher Racing Team
25
35
Zanet Roland
Pozza di Fassa / Bacher Racing Team
8
3
3

nach oben
Motorräder - side by side - ATV - Quad - Skidoo

Cup-Ergebnisse der Vorjahre
2016
2015





Unsere Hauptsponsoren